Free Models and Media / Bod's Mods

Author
Message
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 15th Aug 2018 11:12 Edited at: 15th Aug 2018 11:13
@PCS

To avoid confusion I will post the pictures in your WIP thread.
Slaur3n
GameGuru TGC Backer
10
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 16th Sep 2008
Location: Norway
Posted: 15th Aug 2018 13:14
Great work with the platform, thank you!

Maybe add lifeboats ?
Visit our FB site and like
https://www.facebook.com/crowhillstudiosofficial

Attachments

Login to view attachments
cybernescence
GameGuru Master
5
Years of Service
Recently Online
Joined: 28th Jan 2013
Playing: Cogwheel Chronicles
Posted: 15th Aug 2018 19:29
Ah the TEMSC - I remember them well. Bit scary when you’re in them and are launched

Cheers.
Tarkus1971
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 24th Feb 2015
Location: England, UK
Posted: 15th Aug 2018 20:28
Well Bod you really have excelled here, these huge structures are incredible.
Aftershock Quad Core AMD FM2+ 3.5 GHz 8GB Motherboard and Processor, A7700k apu, Asus GT970 STRIX 4gb Nvidia gfx card.
King Korg Synth, Alesis SR18 Drum Machine, Akai MPX8 sample player, Roland Fantom XA Synth, Axus Digital AXK2 Digital Drum Kit, Novation Ultranova Synth, Waldorf Blofeld Synth, Roland D05 Synth Module, Bluedio Victory V Headphones, AKG K141 Studio Headphones, Lenovo Ideapad, with Windows 10 64bit, 8Gb Ram and AMD A10 7th Gen Graphics.
PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 15th Aug 2018 22:28 Edited at: 15th Aug 2018 22:29
Bod have you seen this .: https://forum.game-guru.com/thread/219963#msg2604394

i don't know if it is the same problem they have , but i also realize that if i place your helicopter on the landing patch of the oil rig, then i cant click on it, i have to lock the platform and then i can highlight the helicopter to get its properties. maybe you can check if it is also happening to you.
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 15th Aug 2018 22:52
I reported this a long time ago, most animated dynamic entities have to be rubber banded to select them once they have been placed in a level, I don't think I ever got a reply.
PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 15th Aug 2018 23:34
oh ok. i was thinking its a new problem with GG.
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 18th Aug 2018 10:02 Edited at: 18th Aug 2018 10:05
Cargo ship and containers, there is one big empty cargo ship, 3 single containers, 3 single containers with attached lifting gear and 3 stacks of containers. In the last picture the rig has some of the extra models I made for PCS which aren't available.


















Attachments

Login to view attachments
JPH-GAMES
3D Media Maker
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Feb 2015
Location: Belgique
Posted: 18th Aug 2018 12:08
Always a great job, thank you Bod .


Intel Pentium CPU G3220 3.000 GHz , 8 GB Ram , NVIDIA GeForce GTX 745 2GB , Windows 10 64-bit.
GameGuru , S2Engine HD , Shoot EM Up , CopperCube 5 , Clicteam Fusion 2.5 , Platfinity .
PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 18th Aug 2018 12:53
Thank you Master Bod for all the nice models.
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 19th Aug 2018 15:48 Edited at: 19th Aug 2018 15:51
I was asked if I could alter one of the rig cranes so the hook is higher as now I have made some containers they are nearly touching the floor when lined up with the lifting gear and hook, so here is another crane with a raised hook, unzip into the Bodrig entity folder.


Attachments

Login to view attachments
PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 20th Aug 2018 14:45
Thank you bod. This is nice.
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
Preben
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th Jun 2004
Location:
Posted: 24th Aug 2018 08:54
Bod: Wow that is really some great work , what are your licence for use in AGK GameGuru Loader.



Can they be used in some of my AGK GameGuru Loader projects ?
Subscribe and checkout great GameGuru/AGK video's here: Videos click here
Latest GameGuru Loader news: News click here
Get GameGuru Loader PBR version here: Steam click here
best regards Preben Eriksen,
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 24th Aug 2018 16:19 Edited at: 3rd Sep 2018 11:11
A couple of extra cargo containers and an animated door. The original containers are just solid blocks so these are new but they use the same texture so unzip these files straight into the cargoship folder.

Note:- The files in this zip have to be taken out of the extra containers folder and put directly into the original cargoship folder where the textures are.

@Preben
You can use them with anything GameGuru related.

Attachments

Login to view attachments
JPH-GAMES
3D Media Maker
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Feb 2015
Location: Belgique
Posted: 24th Aug 2018 16:55
Thank you Bod'll make my travel plans in these container

Intel Pentium CPU G3220 3.000 GHz , 8 GB Ram , NVIDIA GeForce GTX 745 2GB , Windows 10 64-bit.
GameGuru , S2Engine HD , Shoot EM Up , CopperCube 5 , Clicteam Fusion 2.5 , Platfinity .
PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 25th Aug 2018 00:56
Thank you Bod. this is a nice addition to the containers. will use it definitely.
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
=VX=Doggy
9
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Nov 2009
Location: USA NC
Posted: 25th Aug 2018 02:38
Thanks Bod !
PM
Belidos
3D Media Maker
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 23rd Nov 2015
Location: Hertfordshire
Posted: 28th Aug 2018 08:29
Hey Bod, i noticed in the video above at one point you explain the following:

Quote: "Because the origin has to be at the pivot point GameGuru has trouble selecting the door so you have to rubber band it to reselect once placed in a level"


Just thought i'd let you know that the origin point does not have to be at the pivot point when animating with blender, it can be any were on the model.

Instead of rotating it around the origin point, place your 3D cursor at the point you want it to pivot, then switch your translation mode to 3D cursor and rotate around the 3D cursor while keying your animations, that way you can have the origin point wherever you want.
[img]belidos3d.swgrp.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/blogo.png[/img]
Primary Desktop:
i7 7700,k NV1070 8GB, 16GB 3200mhz memory, 1x 2TB Hybrid, Win10.

Secondary Desktop:
i5 4760k, NV960 2GB, 16GB 2333mhz memory, 1x 2TB Hybrid, Win10.

Laptop:
i3, Intel 4000 series graphics, 6GB memory, 1x 500gb HDD, Win8.1.
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 28th Aug 2018 10:41
I use Shift Ctrl Alt C to set the origin to the pivot point which is half way up in Z and on the corner (X Y) then animate, this never used to be a problem but recently as discussed in another thread some models have had selection problems and for me it is always dynamic animated models, I thought you may have solved part of the problem so I just tried your method moving the origin to the centre of the door but unfortunately you still have to rubber band it no matter where the origin is, this bears out what is happening with the helicopter, it always has to be rubber banded once placed in a level now but when I first made it there was no problem. Thanks for the input.
Belidos
3D Media Maker
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 23rd Nov 2015
Location: Hertfordshire
Posted: 28th Aug 2018 10:52 Edited at: 28th Aug 2018 10:52
Yup, i know there is an issue with selection of animated objects at the moment, i just thought i'd let you know that you can use the 3D cursor as a pivot point instead of the origin, it helps if you need the origin in a specific place, for example when using a prompt script etc.
[img]belidos3d.swgrp.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/blogo.png[/img]
Primary Desktop:
i7 7700,k NV1070 8GB, 16GB 3200mhz memory, 1x 2TB Hybrid, Win10.

Secondary Desktop:
i5 4760k, NV960 2GB, 16GB 2333mhz memory, 1x 2TB Hybrid, Win10.

Laptop:
i3, Intel 4000 series graphics, 6GB memory, 1x 500gb HDD, Win8.1.
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 28th Aug 2018 11:54
Quote: "it helps if you need the origin in a specific place, for example when using a prompt script etc."


It bears thinking about for future animated models, as this one is a door and uses the door.lua the prompt is standard bottom centre so I will leave it as it is for now but in future I think I will use your method.
Duchenkuke
GameGuru BOTB Developer
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jun 2016
Location: Germany
Posted: 28th Aug 2018 15:39
your stuff is awesome man... really cool
Preben
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th Jun 2004
Location:
Posted: 10th Sep 2018 13:19
Quote: "@Preben
You can use them with anything GameGuru related."


Thanks BOD, just tested and added support for most of your models:

https://forum.thegamecreators.com/thread/222929

I was even able to run your oil rig level directly on my iPad2:


Thanks for sharing your work
Subscribe and checkout great GameGuru/AGK video's here: Videos click here
Latest GameGuru Loader news: News click here
Get GameGuru Loader PBR version here: Steam click here
best regards Preben Eriksen,
Flatlander
GameGuru Master
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 22nd Jan 2007
Location: The Flatlands
Posted: 18th Sep 2018 01:30
I'm glad to see your still with us Bod.
Alienware Aurora R7 with SSD 256GB boot drive ( C: ) and a secondary drive ( D: ) that is 2TB
Intel(R) Core(TM) i7-8700 CPU @ 3.20GHz 3.19 with Intel Turbo-burst
Installed RAM 16.0 GB
64-bit operating system, x64-based processor
Windows 10 Home
NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1070 with 8192 MB GDDR5 and 8095 MB shared system memory
PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 18th Sep 2018 08:11
Welcome back.
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
Nailgrind
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 8th Jun 2016
Location: Liverpool, UK
Posted: 28th Sep 2018 14:10
Great work! Love these models, and they make a great level and environment too.
lotgd
GameGuru TGC Backer
8
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 2nd Apr 2010
Location: italy
Posted: 29th Sep 2018 21:10
Thank you Bod, I love all your work! Very good and generous!

Pc Specs : Win10pro64bit /Msi Night Elf / i7 7700k / gtx1070 / 16gb ram ddr4 / SSD 850Evo
Laptop : i5 4200u- 8gb ddr3 - Nvidia Gt 920 2gb - 1tb hdd
World Class Multimedia
10
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 15th Aug 2008
Playing: Game Development
Posted: 30th Sep 2018 17:57
@Bod - I just found this thread and I am blown away by your generosity and quality of workmanship.

I will likely use some or many of these models in our games and I want to thank you immensely. I assume we can use them with ggloader into AGK2 from Game Guru?

We are in need of ghost hunting tools - like Mel Meters, EVP Recorders, Motion Sensors and whatever else is used in those ghost hunting shows. Would you be able to create some of those?

Thank you so much, again, for your generosity.

Mike
YOU DREAM IT - WE CREATE IT!

www.atomiccatinteractive.com

For world-class virtual instruments - www.supersynths.com
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 1st Oct 2018 18:08
@ World Class Multimedia

I'm sorry but after recent events and the attitude of certain users on here I no longer make models for GameGuru.

I don't have AGK GameGuru Loader but Preben recently asked if he could use my models with it and as it's GameGuru related it is fine, he posted further up that he managed to get a lot of my models to work with it and even got all of the Offshore Rig models and the map I included with them on the previous page to work with it.
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 18th Oct 2018 21:35
Selecting animated entity problem.

I've mentioned this in other threads and also mentioned it in the video of the cargo containers for the door, some of my animated models are difficult to re-select once placed in your maps, this has only been a problem since DX11 and I spotted on GitHub that someone else was having the problem with models not made by myself but I noticed a door was mentioned so I posted my findings and made the video below for Lee, it is the animation frames causing the problem and there is a solution, add these 2 lines to the bottom of the animation part of the .fpe for the problem models.

cpuanims = 1
ignoredefanim = 1

Unfortunately this solution only works for models which rely on a script to start the animation, such as doors, gates, canal locks, switches, detonator, laptop, lockers, cryopods etc. But my animated trains, planes, cars, helicopters, lighthouse lights and searchlights etc. which are animated as soon as they are placed will not work with these lines added so for now you will still have to rubber band them.

PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 18th Oct 2018 21:56
Thanks for the info Bod
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
Belidos
3D Media Maker
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 23rd Nov 2015
Location: Hertfordshire
Posted: 18th Oct 2018 22:21 Edited at: 18th Oct 2018 22:22
@Bod This has been like this since Lee added the specular adjustment to properties (1.3?), not sure if it's actually anything to do with that specific change, or if it was something else in that patch, but that's how long this issue has been like this. I sent him various animated models and fpe's and instructions at the time but it never got fixed.

Primary Desktop:
i7 7700,k NV1070 8GB, 16GB 3200mhz memory, 1x 2TB Hybrid, Win10.

Secondary Desktop:
i5 4760k, NV960 2GB, 16GB 2333mhz memory, 1x 2TB Hybrid, Win10.

Laptop:
i3, Intel 4000 series graphics, 6GB memory, 1x 500gb HDD, Win8.1.
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 21st Oct 2018 11:54
@Belidos

Looking through some of my old videos where there were no placement problems I thought it manifested itself when the DX11 version was launched but it could have been earlier, the common denominator was animations though so I am glad there is a solution at least for the doors because I was getting a few PM's and emails about them, the vehicles are usually out in the open so rubber banding them is easier but when a door is in a room/building it is very difficult to get hold of it if you want to move it, I don't use any of the models I give away but I have a lot of doors in my WIP project as every building is enterable and the only ways I found to move doors and gates before Lee told me to add the 2 lines was to lock everything else in the vicinity and rubber band them or temporarily alter the fpe to comment out the animation field then change it back after placement.
The only solution so far for the models which are animated on placement is to add the 2 lines in my previous post, change playanimineditor = 1 to playanimineditor = 0 in the fpe then add a script to start the animation for each model, Lee is still looking for a better solution.
DVader
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 28th Jan 2004
Location:
Posted: 29th Oct 2018 02:10
Quote: "Due to someone putting some of my models on a another site and claiming them as their own I have been forced to add this agreement."


That sucks. Some people just have no ethics at all.

Great stuff by the way. I'm only on page one, but like the stuff so far and thought I'd say thanks. I rarely check the media thread but glad I did!
SPECS: Ryzen 1700 CPU. Nvidia 970GTX. 16 Gig Memory. Win 10.
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 25th Dec 2018 10:49
I had a few requests for the radio in my suburbs video, as it's Christmas here it is. Put the script directly into the scriptbank and add the sound to the first slot (0) in the radio's properties in the editor.



Attachments

Login to view attachments
granada
GameGuru TGC Backer
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 27th Aug 2002
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 25th Dec 2018 11:37
Nice one Bod,thanks

Dave
Windows 10 Pro 64 bit
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti
AMD FX (tm)-9590 Eight-core Processor
31.96 GB RAM
1920x1080,60 Hz
PM
PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 25th Dec 2018 15:15
Thank you Bod.
merry Xmas
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM
JPH-GAMES
3D Media Maker
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Feb 2015
Location: Belgique
Posted: 25th Dec 2018 17:41
Big thank you Bod and merry Christmas.

Intel Pentium CPU G3220 3.000 GHz , 8 GB Ram , NVIDIA GeForce GTX 745 2GB 1920 x 1080 , Windows 10 64-bit.
GameGuru , S2Engine HD , Shoot EM Up , CopperCube 6 , Clicteam Fusion 2.5 , Platfinity .
Teabone
3D Media Maker
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 8th Jun 2006
Location: Canada
Posted: 31st Dec 2018 19:30
Very cool!
Twitter - Teabone3 | Youtube - Teabone3 | Twitch - Teabone3 | TGC Assets - Store Link | Patreon - Teabone3

i7 -2600 CPU @ 3.40GHz - Windows 7 - 8GB RAM - Nivida GeForce GTX 960
VjColt
User Offline
Joined: 25th Dec 2018
Location:
Posted: 7th Jan 2019 16:05
Hi Bod can you upload all in one pack?
PM
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 7th Jan 2019 17:00
No chance.
VjColt
User Offline
Joined: 25th Dec 2018
Location:
Posted: 8th Jan 2019 07:16
Ok so i need dowload all and look for folders structure.
PM
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 8th Jan 2019 08:46
Let's get this straight, there are 100's of free models on this thread and instead of a single word of thanks you want me to catalogue and upload them all for you ? You can make one folder and download them all into it or you can keep them all in their individual folders, it doesn't matter, the structure is your choice.
=VX=Doggy
9
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Nov 2009
Location: USA NC
Posted: 8th Jan 2019 22:09
He just joined Christmas day Bod, have some patience with new Members , I'm sure he doesn't really understand the work you put in already .
PM
JPH-GAMES
3D Media Maker
3
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Feb 2015
Location: Belgique
Posted: 9th Jan 2019 18:05
Bod Your work is huge and very appreciated .


Intel Pentium CPU G3220 3.000 GHz , 8 GB Ram , NVIDIA GeForce GTX 745 2GB 1920 x 1080 , Windows 10 64-bit.
GameGuru , S2Engine HD , Shoot EM Up , CopperCube 6 , Clicteam Fusion 2.5 , Platfinity .
Bod
GameGuru TGC Backer
4
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Dec 2014
Location: Preston Lancashire
Posted: 11th Jan 2019 14:46 Edited at: 12th Jan 2019 20:39
A couple of people asked for neon signs, one for a Hotel and one for a Diner after seeing the Gun Shop I made for PCS, as they are pretty simple to make here are 30 various signs on brackets, for the animated one you will need to put the included script directly into the scripts folder, I made the script to make it easier to control the animation speed and as it isn't animated in the editor it doesn't need to be rubber banded to move it.

Note: Because I had no joy getting a download counter on here I have uploaded this file to my own website so I can monitor the number of downloads myself, it won't be there for long so get it ASAP, once it is removed it won't be going back up.

File now removed

GraPhiX
Forum Support
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 15th Feb 2005
Playing: Fixing stuff ;)
Posted: 11th Jan 2019 15:11
Thank you very much Bod these are brilliant
Welcome to the real world!
Main PC - Windows 10 Pro x64 - Core i7-7700K @4.2GHz - 32GB DDR4 RAM - GeForce GTX 1060-6G 6GB - 1TB NVe SSD
Test PC - Windows 10 Pro x64 - G4400 @3.3GHz - 16GB DDR3 RAM - GeForce GTX 950 2GB - 500GB SSD
Laptop - Helios 300 Predator - i7 7700HQ - 32GB - Nvidia GTX1060 6GB - 525GB M2 - 500 SSD - 17.3" IPS LED Panel - Windows 10 Pro x64
Various Tutorials by me
granada
GameGuru TGC Backer
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 27th Aug 2002
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 11th Jan 2019 17:41
Thanks Bod,downloaded

Dave
Windows 10 Pro 64 bit
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti
AMD FX (tm)-9590 Eight-core Processor
31.96 GB RAM
1920x1080,60 Hz
PM
Pirate Myke
Forum Support
8
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 31st May 2010
Location: El Dorado, California
Posted: 11th Jan 2019 17:53
Thank you.
RIP
Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Quad CPU Q6600 @ 2.40GHz, 2400 Mhz, 4 Core(s), 4 Logical Processor(s), 8gb RAM, Nvidia gtx660, Windows 7 Pro 64bit, Screen resolution 1680 x 1050.

New:
Intel(R) Core(TM) i5-8400 CPU @ 2.81GHz, 12GB RAM, Nvidia gtx660, Windows 10 Home 64bit, Screen resolution 1920 x 1080. System Passmark 3774




PCS
Reviewed GameGuru on Steam
2
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Jul 2016
Location: South Africa
Posted: 11th Jan 2019 20:16
thank you bod, just downloaded.
Windows 7 Professional 64-bit
Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G3260 @ 3.30GHz (2 CPUs), ~3.3GHz RAM 16GB NVIDIA GeForce GT 730
DirectX Version: DirectX 11
PM

Login to post a reply

Server time is: 2019-01-21 19:34:32
Your offset time is: 2019-01-21 19:34:32